73320

Specifications 
WVA No20011
Set Pcs.4
Width (mm)76.8
Height (mm)70.5
Thickness (mm)15
Brake SystemTeves
AxleFront axle
Wear WarningExcl. wear warning contact
EAN-

Cross References

ManufacturerReference
ALFA ROMEO60713601
ALFA ROMEO60723584
ALFA ROMEO105412205300
ALFA ROMEO10541220530025
ALFA ROMEO10541220530030
ALFA ROMEO105412600310
ALFA ROMEO60723584
AUDI211698151
AUDI211698151A
AUDI211698151B
AUDI211698151D
AUDI211698151F
AUDI211698151G
FERRARI108133
FERRARI607E681000
MERCEDES-BENZ004206620
MERCEDES-BENZ004206720
MERCEDES-BENZ005860042
MERCEDES-BENZ005860542
MERCEDES-BENZ005860642
MERCEDES-BENZ005861942
MERCEDES-BENZ005862942
MERCEDES-BENZ005863742
MERCEDES-BENZ005863842
MERCEDES-BENZ005864442
MERCEDES-BENZ005867242
MERCEDES-BENZ0014207720
MERCEDES-BENZ0015861942
MERCEDES-BENZ0015863142
MERCEDES-BENZ0015868342
MERCEDES-BENZ006071360100
MERCEDES-BENZA0004206620
MERCEDES-BENZA0004206720
MERCEDES-BENZA0005860042
MERCEDES-BENZA0005860542
MERCEDES-BENZA0005860642
MERCEDES-BENZA0005861942
MERCEDES-BENZA0005862942
MERCEDES-BENZA0005863742
MERCEDES-BENZA0005863842
MERCEDES-BENZA0005864442
MERCEDES-BENZA0005867242
MERCEDES-BENZA0014207720
MERCEDES-BENZA0015861942
MERCEDES-BENZA0015863142
MERCEDES-BENZA0015868342
MERCEDES-BENZA006071360100
OPEL1605001
OPEL1605006
OPEL1605007
OPEL1605129
OPEL1605131
OPEL1605143
OPEL1605152
OPEL1605153
OPEL1605154
OPEL1605155
OPEL1605156
OPEL1605189
OPEL1605190
OPEL1605191
OPEL1605217
OPEL1605220
OPEL1605513
OPEL1605719
OPEL1605721
OPEL90017982
OPEL9192126
PORSCHE91135195000
SEAT211698151
SEAT211698151A
SEAT211698151B
SEAT211698151D
SEAT211698151F
SEAT211698151G
SKODA211698151
SKODA211698151A
SKODA211698151B
SKODA211698151D
SKODA211698151F
SKODA211698151G
VAUXHALL9192126
VW211698151
VW211698151A
VW211698151B
VW211698151D
VW211698151F
VW211698151G