73316

Specifications 
WVA No20073
Set Pcs.4
Width (mm)108.8
Height (mm)38.9
Thickness (mm)17.5
Brake SystemBendix
AxleFront Axle
Wear Warningexcl. wear warning contact
EAN-

Cross References

ManufacturerReference
AUDISE127165005A
FIAT3915580
FIAT4174992
FIAT4204050
FIAT4218573
FIAT4236412
FIAT4296669
FIAT4309780
FIAT4370874
FIAT4386012
FIAT4434816
FIAT4434909
FIAT5888149
FIAT5888151
FIAT5888154
FIAT5888574
FIAT5951897
FIAT790605
FSO655792725
LANCIA82203073
LANCIA99939353
SEATSE127165005A
SKODASE127165005A
VWSE127165005A
ZASTAVA4423980